Republic of South Africa

Good news for Indian citizens those who are looking to work & settle in RSA. Those who have two year of skilled work experience are eligible to apply to migrate to RSA. CIAV encourage applicants to apply immediately as we anticipate this to become one of the world’s most popular immigration programs to settle in RSA as every citizen will get 5 years Visa. For further details and to know the eligibility criteria contact us for a FREE assessment today! @7675005008 or email your curriculum vitae to info@ciav.in

Why you have to apply for RSA Business Visa

• Become a Citizen of RSA in 6-7 years
• Excellent earning potential
• To relocate in less than 6 months.
• Excellent Healthcare & retirement benefits.
• Your kids are eligible for free education.
• You can sponsor your relatives to come and visit you in RSA.
• Excellent place to Live, work and study in any RSA province